Track Master Bikers Leather Jacket

$149.99$249.99

This full grain leather jacket for bike riding constructed from premium grade cow leather, Removable and replaceable internal CE-Certified (EN1621-1) composite protectors on elbows and shoulders, back protector and front padded leather motorcycle jacket tolerate outstanding shock absorption. Aerodynamic back hump sculpted for better airflow and performance on track. External Metal Moulded TPU on shoulder and elbow enhance the safety of the rider. This leather motorcycle jacket with removable liner with internal storage pocket, secure zipper front fastening, waist connection YKK zipper, Velcro and zipper cuff fastening system make it ideal jacket for bike riding.

Clear

Strategic Features:

  • Premium Full-grain cowhide top leather 1.1 – 1.4mm
  • Widespread accordion stretch panels at key positions offer augmented movement and comfort on the bike,
  • Pre-curved sleeves construction and stretch panels further improve fit and feel,
  • Removable Soft-touch full inner mesh liner for convenience and breathability,
  • Removable and replaceable internal CE-Certified (EN1621-1) composite protectors on elbows and shoulders,
  • Composite TPU Armor anatomically contoured and double stitched on shoulder and elbow, increased the protection,
  • Back compartment with removable integrated back protector, tolerate outstanding shock absorption,
  • Additional foam padding on front panel further improve fit and secure,
  • Velcro fasten internal pockets for convenience removal / replace of protectors,
  • Aerodynamic back hump sculpted for better airflow and performance on track,
  • Neoprene and soft leather comfort collar construction,
  • Zipper and Velcro fasten Cuff with soft leather sleeve on cuff face prevents skin chafing,
  • Long YKK zipper secure front fasten,
  • Heavy duty Short waist connection zipper to securely fasten upper and lower garments together,
  • Stitched leather logo and lettering gives unique look, (Customize printing and logo on request)
  • Inner pocket allow riders safe storage of small items,

 

Customization:

We offer wide range of customization, i.e. colour, material, patches, design, size, branding, etc. Write us before placing order if you want any type of customization,

Weight3.0 kg
Dimensions35 × 35 × 15 cm
Size

, , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Track Master Bikers Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men’s Racing Jacket Size Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
Mens Size Chart RequestMens Size Chart Request
TO FIT CHEST SIZEALPHAEUUS/UKChestWaistNeckArmHeight
N/AXS423282-8670-7435.5-36.555-56163-166
N/AS443486-9074-7836.5-37.556-57166-169
N/AS463690-9478-8237.5-38.557-58169-172
N/AM483894-9882-8638.5-39.558-59172-175
N/AM504098-10286-9039.5-40.559-60175-178
N/AL5242102-10690-9440.5-41.560-61178-181
N/AL5444106-11094-9841.5-42.561-62181-184
N/AXL5646110-11498-10242.5-43.562-63184-187
N/AXL5848114-118102-10643.5-44.562-63187-188
N/A2XL6050118-122106-11044.5-45.563-64188-189
N/A3XL6252122-126110-11445.5-46.563-64189-190
N/A4XL6454126-130114-11846.5-47.564-65190-191