Street Bikers Leather Suit

$259.99$349.99

Hostile design one piece pro biker leather suit constructed with top grain cow hide leather. Pre-curved arm and leg construction allow to hug the bike’s contact areas, elasticated inserts for snug and secure fit, leather accordion stretch panels and aerodynamic hump strategically positioned in this one piece leather motorcycle suit offer better performance. This one piece motorbike suit equipped with latest external and internal protectors, impact resistance back protector provide greatest spinal protection.

Clear

STRATEGIC FEATURES:

  • Sleek Design, Red & Black contrast, Robust racing grade Top Grain Cow Leather constructed 1pc suit,
  • Breathable Air Mesh “soft touch” Polyester inner lining,
  • Accordion stretch leather inserts positioned on the back of the shoulder, knees and at the hip to increased manoeuvrability,
  • Micro-Tex stretch panels on sleeves, crotch and calf for snug and secure fit,
  • Pre-curved arm and leg construction for improved comfort and reduced fatigue,
  • Aerodynamic back hump sculpted for better airflow and performance at high speed,
  • Removable back protector tolerate outstanding shock absorption,
  • Dual-Joint armour-plated knee construction increase riders safety and allow to better hug the bike’s contact areas helping reduce fatigue and improving control over turn,
  • Neoprene and leather constructed mandarin collar,
  • Zipper & Velcro lock cuffs.
  • Heavy duty YKK zipper used throughout the garment,
  • Velcro stitched removable moulded knee sliders,
  • Metal Moulded TPU guard double stitched at shoulder, elbow and knee, increased the protection,
  • Removable and replaceable internal CE-Certified Armor at shoulder, Elbows-forearms and Knee-shin,
  • Stitched leather logo and MG MOTO text gives unique look,
  • Inner pocket allow riders safe storage of small items,
  • Perfect choice for all Brands Motorcycle Riders,

CUSTOMIZATION:

We offer wide range of customization, i.e. colour, material, patches, design, size, branding, etc. Write us before placing order if you want any type of customization,

Weight4.5 kg
Dimensions45 × 45 × 25 cm
Size

, , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Street Bikers Leather Suit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men’s Racing Leather Suit Size Chart

How to measure

1pcTo choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
Mens Size Chart RequestMens Size Chart Request
TO FIT CHEST SIZEALPHAEUUS/UKChestWaistNeckArmHipsInseam
N/AS443486-9074-7836.5-37.556-5782-9277-79
N/AS463690-9478-8237.5-38.557-5892-9679-80
N/AM483894-9882-8638.5-39.558-5996-10080-82
N/AM504098-10286-9039.5-40.559-60100-10482-83
N/AL5242102-10690-9440.5-41.560-61104-10883-84
N/AL5444106-11094-9841.5-42.561-62108-11284-85
N/AXL5646110-11498-10242.5-43.562-63112-11685-86
N/AXL5848114-118102-10643.5-44.562-63116-12086-87
N/A2XL6050118-122106-11044.5-45.563-64120-12487-88
N/A3XL6252122-126110-11445.5-46.563-64124-12887-88
N/A4XL6454126-130114-11846.5-47.564-65128-13288-89

You may also like…