Street Bikers Leather Racing Jacket

$149.99$249.99

Nano black leather motorcycle jacket created for the ultimate street sports experience offering state of the arts safety features. This motorcycle racing jacket with hump give greatest performance, pre-curved arms construction to reduce fatigue, stretchable fabric for snug fit and removable and washable liner make it best motorbike leather jacket. Full grain leather motorcycle jacket combines versatility, mobility, and ultimate performance, making it ideal for riders wishing to express their full potential on track.

Clear

STRATEGIC FEATURES:

  • Peripheral main chassis constructed from 1.3 mm robust grade leather,1.3 mm genuine cow leather
  • Super stretched fabric inserts on arms for perfect fit,
  • Pre-curved arm construction improve comfort and reduce fatigue,
  • Removable soft -touch breathable liner,
  • Removable and replaceable internal CE-Certified (EN1621-1) composite protectors on elbows and shoulders,
  • Thermoformed TPU with abrasion resistance metal plate on shoulder and elbow enhance the safety,
  • Back compartment with removable integrated protectors, tolerate outstanding shock absorption,
  • Aerodynamic back hump sculpted for better airflow and performance on track,
  • Neoprene and soft leather comfort collar construction,
  • Zipper and Velcro fasten Cuff with soft leather sleeve on cuff prevents skin chafing,
  • Long YKK zipper secure front fasten,
  • Heavy duty Short waist connection zipper to securely fasten upper and lower garments together,
  • Stitched leather logo and lettering gives unique look, (Customize printing and logo on request)
  • Inner waterproof pocket allow riders safe storage of small items,
  • Velcro fasten personalized waist adjustment,

 

CUSTOMIZATION:

We offer wide range of customization, i.e. colour, material, patches, design, size, branding, etc. Write us before placing order if you want any type of customization,

Weight3.0 kg
Dimensions35 × 35 × 15 cm
Size

, , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Street Bikers Leather Racing Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men’s Racing Jacket Size Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
Mens Size Chart RequestMens Size Chart Request
TO FIT CHEST SIZEALPHAEUUS/UKChestWaistNeckArmHeight
N/AXS423282-8670-7435.5-36.555-56163-166
N/AS443486-9074-7836.5-37.556-57166-169
N/AS463690-9478-8237.5-38.557-58169-172
N/AM483894-9882-8638.5-39.558-59172-175
N/AM504098-10286-9039.5-40.559-60175-178
N/AL5242102-10690-9440.5-41.560-61178-181
N/AL5444106-11094-9841.5-42.561-62181-184
N/AXL5646110-11498-10242.5-43.562-63184-187
N/AXL5848114-118102-10643.5-44.562-63187-188
N/A2XL6050118-122106-11044.5-45.563-64188-189
N/A3XL6252122-126110-11445.5-46.563-64189-190
N/A4XL6454126-130114-11846.5-47.564-65190-191