Sale!

PRO Track Racing Jacket

$130.00$249.99

The sporty fit of the moto gear leather jacket manufactured with combination of tough cowhide leather and strong elasticated fabric that proven track attuned. A great selection of materials for this black and green motorcycle jacket embraced, special quality seams on the strain areas and professional workmanship make it best leather motorcycle jacket with speed hump. Certified CE protectors provide maximum safety for this mens leather motorcycle jackets during speed track.

Clear

Strategic Features:

  • Bold design with premium top Grains Cow leather 1.1 – 1.4 mm,
  • Enormous accordion stretch panels on shoulder improve movement and comfort on the bike,
  • Super stretched fabric inserts on arms for sung fit,
  • Pre-curved arm construction improve comfort and reduce fatigue,
  • Removable soft -touch breathable liner,
  • Removable and replaceable internal CE-Certified (EN1621-1) composite protectors on elbows and shoulders,
  • Back compartment with removable integrated protectors, tolerate outstanding shock absorption,
  • Aerodynamic back hump sculpted for better airflow and performance on track,
  • Neoprene and soft leather comfort collar construction,
  • Zipper and Velcro fasten Cuff with soft leather sleeve on cuff prevents skin chafing,
  • Long YKK zipper secure front fasten,
  • Heavy duty Short waist connection zipper to securely fasten upper and lower garments together,
  • Stitched leather logo and lettering gives unique look, (Customize printing and logo on request)
  • Inner waterproof pocket allow riders safe storage of small items,
  • Zippered vertical hand-pockets.
  • Velcro fasten personalized waist adjustment,

 

Customization:

We offer wide range of customization, i.e. colour, material, patches, design, size, branding, etc. Write us before placing order if you want any type of customization,

Weight3.0 kg
Dimensions35 × 35 × 15 cm
Size

, , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PRO Track Racing Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men’s Racing Jacket Size Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
Mens Size Chart RequestMens Size Chart Request
TO FIT CHEST SIZEALPHAEUUS/UKChestWaistNeckArmHeight
N/AXS423282-8670-7435.5-36.555-56163-166
N/AS443486-9074-7836.5-37.556-57166-169
N/AS463690-9478-8237.5-38.557-58169-172
N/AM483894-9882-8638.5-39.558-59172-175
N/AM504098-10286-9039.5-40.559-60175-178
N/AL5242102-10690-9440.5-41.560-61178-181
N/AL5444106-11094-9841.5-42.561-62181-184
N/AXL5646110-11498-10242.5-43.562-63184-187
N/AXL5848114-118102-10643.5-44.562-63187-188
N/A2XL6050118-122106-11044.5-45.563-64188-189
N/A3XL6252122-126110-11445.5-46.563-64189-190
N/A4XL6454126-130114-11846.5-47.564-65190-191