NEO Lady Leather Motorcycle Jacket

$149.99$249.99

Ladies leather motorcycle jacket anatomically designed according to the highest safety standards and used premium quality leather. Zipper-closed air intakes strategically positioned to controlled airflow of this ladies black leather moto jacket. Widespread accordion stretch panels and elasticated fabrics on genuine leather jacket womens offers indefinite movement and ideal fit. This women’s genuine leather moto jacket is the perfect combination of design, comfort and performance for the passionate lady riders. Velcro fastening inner protector pockets with CE-Certified protectors and back padding offer improved protection on impact areas. Neoprene soft leather collar prevents skin chaffing.

Clear

Strategic Features:

  • Anatomically profiled for augmented comfort female fit cowhide leather jacket
  • Widespread accordion stretch panels on shoulder offer indefinite movement and comfort on the bike,
  • Pre-curved sleeves construction and stretch panels further improve fit and feel,
  • Zipper-closed air intakes on the chest and arms for controlled airflow,
  • Removable Soft-touch full inner mesh liner for convenience and breathability,
  • Interchangeable internal CE-Certified (EN1621-1) composite protectors on elbows and shoulders,
  • Back compartment with removable integrated back protector, tolerate outstanding shock absorption,
  • Velcro fasten internal pockets for convenience removal / replace of protectors,
  • Neoprene and soft leather comfort collar construction,
  • Zipper and Velcro fasten Cuff with soft leather sleeve on cuff face prevents skin chafing,
  • Long YKK zipper secure front fasten,
  • Waist connection zipper to securely fasten upper and lower garments together,
  • Stitched leather logo and lettering gives unique look, (Customize printing and logo on request)
  • Inner pocket allow riders safe storage of small items,
  • Velcro fasten personalized waist adjustment,

 

Customization:

We offer wide range of customization, i.e. colour, material, patches, design, size, branding, etc. Write us before placing order if you want any type of customization,

Weight3.0 kg
Dimensions35 × 35 × 15 cm
Size

, , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NEO Lady Leather Motorcycle Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men’s Racing Jacket Size Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
Mens Size Chart RequestMens Size Chart Request
TO FIT CHEST SIZEALPHAEUUS/UKChestWaistNeckArmHeight
N/AXS423282-8670-7435.5-36.555-56163-166
N/AS443486-9074-7836.5-37.556-57166-169
N/AS463690-9478-8237.5-38.557-58169-172
N/AM483894-9882-8638.5-39.558-59172-175
N/AM504098-10286-9039.5-40.559-60175-178
N/AL5242102-10690-9440.5-41.560-61178-181
N/AL5444106-11094-9841.5-42.561-62181-184
N/AXL5646110-11498-10242.5-43.562-63184-187
N/AXL5848114-118102-10643.5-44.562-63187-188
N/A2XL6050118-122106-11044.5-45.563-64188-189
N/A3XL6252122-126110-11445.5-46.563-64189-190
N/A4XL6454126-130114-11846.5-47.564-65190-191