Flexi Track Leather Motorcycle Jacket

$149.99$249.99

This leather motorcycle racing jacket combines the protection and performance of a garment constructed for the speed track with the versatility and protection needed to experience all types of road trip. Cowhide leather motorcycle jacket with aerodynamic hump, aggressive look and striking design of protective leather motorcycle jacket are the first choice of track riders. Genuine leather moto jacket which is constructed of tough cowhide leather with durable elasticated inserts and a removable soft-touch liner.

Clear

Strategic Features:

  • Premium Black/Red/White Cowhide leather exterior up to 1.3mm thick,,
  • Flexible leather stretch panels strategically positioned to increased manoeuvrability,
  • Micro-Tex stretch panels on sleeves for snug and secure fit,
  • Pre-curved arm construction improve comfort and reduce fatigue,
  • Removable soft -touch breathable liner,
  • Removable and replaceable internal CE-Certified (EN1621-1) composite protectors on elbows and shoulders,
  • Composite TPU Armor anatomically contoured and double stitched on shoulder and elbow, increased the protection,
  • Back compartment with removable integrated back protector, tolerate outstanding shock absorption,
  • Aerodynamic back hump sculpted for better airflow and performance on track,
  • Neoprene and soft leather comfort collar construction,
  • Zipper and Velcro fasten Cuff with soft leather sleeve on cuff face prevents skin chafing,
  • Long YKK zipper secure front fasten,
  • Heavy duty Short waist connection zipper to securely fasten upper and lower garments together,
  • Stitched leather logo and lettering gives unique look, (Customize printing and logo on request)
  • Inner waterproof pocket allow riders safe storage of small items,
  • Velcro fasten personalized waist adjustment,

 

Customization:

We offer wide range of customization, i.e. colour, material, patches, design, size, branding, etc. Write us before placing order if you want any type of customization,

Weight3.0 kg
Dimensions35 × 35 × 15 cm
Size

, , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Flexi Track Leather Motorcycle Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men’s Racing Jacket Size Chart

How to measure

To choose the correct size for you, measure your body as follows:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part, place the tape close under the arms and make sure the tape is flat across the back.
Mens Size Chart RequestMens Size Chart Request
TO FIT CHEST SIZEALPHAEUUS/UKChestWaistNeckArmHeight
N/AXS423282-8670-7435.5-36.555-56163-166
N/AS443486-9074-7836.5-37.556-57166-169
N/AS463690-9478-8237.5-38.557-58169-172
N/AM483894-9882-8638.5-39.558-59172-175
N/AM504098-10286-9039.5-40.559-60175-178
N/AL5242102-10690-9440.5-41.560-61178-181
N/AL5444106-11094-9841.5-42.561-62181-184
N/AXL5646110-11498-10242.5-43.562-63184-187
N/AXL5848114-118102-10643.5-44.562-63187-188
N/A2XL6050118-122106-11044.5-45.563-64188-189
N/A3XL6252122-126110-11445.5-46.563-64189-190
N/A4XL6454126-130114-11846.5-47.564-65190-191